Trenér:  marek Kopecký             

 
 
 
Asistent  : Marek Veis  
Vedoucí : David Terer         

 


 
  So 11.05. 2019 17:00 Třemošnice 0:2 Choceň  
 
  So 11.05. 2019 17:00 Holice 1:3 Hlinsko  
 
  Ne 12.05. 2019 10:15 Chrudim B 2:3 np Letohrad  
 
  Ne 12.05. 2019 14:30 Luže 2:0 Litomyšl  
 
  Ne 12.05. 2019 17:00 Mor. Třebová 2:4 Svitavy  
 
  Ne 12.05. 2019 17:00 Dolní Újezd 2:1 Žamberk  
 
  Ne 12.05. 2019 17:00 Moravany 2:3 np Lanškroun  
 
  Ne 12.05. 2019 17:00 H. Městec 2:0 Česká Třebová  
 
<
Zápasy 25.kola - doplnit výsledky
>
 
 
#       Z   V   R   P   Skóre   B   +/-
 
1.  
TJ Lanškroun, fotbalový oddíl
  25   12   11   2   67:20   57   6
 
2.  
FK Letohrad
  25   14   7   4   58:24   52   1
 
3.  
Slovan Moravská Třebová
  25   14   6   5   56:31   50   -1
 
4.  
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
  25   11   9   5   55:39   47   -4
 
5.  
TJ Svitavy
  25   12   6   7   51:43   46   -5
 
6.  
MFK Chrudim B
  26   10   10   6   71:44   44   -19
 
7.  
FC Hlinsko
  25   13   4   8   56:37   43   7
 
8.  
SK Holice
  25   8   8   9   41:49   36   -15
 
9.  
TJ Luže
  25   11   2   12   49:58   36   -6
 
10.  
FK Česká Třebová
  26   11   1   14   41:45   35   -7
 
11.  
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
  25   8   8   9   38:47   35   -16
 
12.  
TJ Sokol Moravany
  25   7   9   9   51:62   35   -16
 
13.  
FK Agria Choceň
  25   7   7   11   37:49   33   -12
 
14.  
ŽSK Třemošnice
  25   5   5   15   33:59   22   -17
 
15.  
Sokol Dolní Újezd
  25   4   6   15   28:61   20   -22
 
16.  
1.FC Žamberk
  25   2   5   18   20:72   12   -30

 

 

 
 

2.

 

  FK Letohrad

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

3.

 

  FK Agria Choceň

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

4.

 

  TJ Luže

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

5.

 

  ŽSK Třemošnice

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

6.

 

  MFK Chrudim B

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

7.

 

  SK Holice

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

  Slovan Moravská Třebová

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

9.

 

  Sokol Dolní Újezd

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

10.

 

  TJ Sokol Moravany

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

  FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

  FK Česká Třebová

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

13.

 

  Lanškroun     web

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

14.

 

  1.FC Žamberk

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

15.

 

  TJ Svitavy

web >

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

 

  TJ Jiskra Litomyšl

web